HP AJ716A PDF

8Gb SW SFP (AJA). 8Gb LWkm SFP (AJA). 8Gb LWL 25KM (AWA) . 4Gb FC Media (Compatible with 1GbE ports). 4Gb SW SFP (AJA). Buy AJA HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SFP TRANSCEIVER. NEW. with Free ground day shipping and great. 8 GBP s SFP fibre channel transceiver module. LC connector. Ideal for HP – or BROCADE FC SAN switches. 8 GB – short wave nm. SFP fibre channel.

Author: Mok Tashura
Country: Cuba
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Finance
Published (Last): 17 October 2014
Pages: 92
PDF File Size: 9.88 Mb
ePub File Size: 19.55 Mb
ISBN: 673-1-12350-991-5
Downloads: 1771
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Kazrajora

Amazon Drive Cloud storage from Amazon. There was a problem completing your request. Have one to sell?

Don’t see what you’re looking for? Get fast, free shipping with Amazon Prime. Shopbop Designer Fashion Brands. ComiXology Thousands of Digital Comics. Alexa Actionable Analytics for the Web. There’s a problem loading this menu right now. If you’re a seller, Fulfillment by Amazon can qj716a you increase your sales. You may return any new computer purchased from Amazon.

  JORGE ESLAVA TEMPLADO PDF

For warranty information about this product, please click here. We invite you to learn more about Fulfillment by Amazon. Something we hope you’ll especially enjoy: Any returned computer that is damaged through customer misuse, is missing parts, or is in unsellable condition due to customer tampering will result in the customer being charged a higher restocking fee based on the condition of the product.

Get to Know Us. New, used, and refurbished products purchased from Marketplace vendors are subject to the returns policy of the individual vendor. Withoutabox Submit to Film Festivals. East Dane Designer Men’s Fashion. Fulfillment by Amazon FBA is a service we offer sellers that lets them store their products in Amazon’s fulfillment centers, and we directly pack, ship, and provide customer service for these products.

See all Used offers. Customers who viewed this item also viewed. Amazon Renewed Refurbished products with a warranty. Amazon Inspire Digital Educational Resources. Amazon Advertising Find, attract, and engage customers.

Share Facebook Twitter Pinterest.

HP Aja SW 8g B-series FC SFP Transceiver Module | eBay

Please try again later. Pages with related products. Would you like to tell us about a lower price?

  CYCLOPS DAVID SEDARIS PDF

Be the first to review this item 0. View Cart Proceed to checkout. Amazon Music Stream millions of songs. See and discover other items: See offer for details. Turn on 1-Click ordering for this browser. Product information Technical Details. AmazonGlobal Ship Orders Internationally. Learn more about Amazon Prime.

Technical Details

Please make sure that you are posting in the form of a question. Terms and conditions apply. Amazon Second Chance Pass it on, trade it in, give it a second life. Feedback If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support? Aj7116a Stock Number Aj716 recommendations for this item Special offers and product promotions Buy Used and Save: Page 1 of 1 Start over Page 1 of 1.